Teamresultate PNCC 2019 

1st place Team HapeKerCurling

1st place Team HapeKerCurling

mit Kevin Volland (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)

2nd place Team ICO Oberstdorf

2nd place Team ICO Oberstdorf

mit Georg Streif (National Teakwondo coach)

3rd place Team Hotel Tannhof

3rd place Team Hotel Tannhof

mit Andreas Lässig

4th place Team C+C Oberallgäu

4th place Team C+C Oberallgäu

mit Johanna Holzmann

5th place team Raiffeisenbank Ke-OA eG

5th place team Raiffeisenbank Ke-OA eG

mit Knut Kircher

6th place Team Hörmann´s on Ice

6th place Team Hörmann´s on Ice

mit Alfons Hörmann (DOSB President)

7th place Team Moor & Schmeller

7th place Team Moor & Schmeller

mit Frank Gerster (former Soccer player)

8th place Team Möbel Löffler

8th place Team Möbel Löffler

mit Georg Späth (former Ski Jumper)

9th place Team Steinmetzwerkstatt Schlienz

9th place Team Steinmetzwerkstatt Schlienz

mit Daniel Probst (Founder)

10th place Team UWT GmbH

10th place Team UWT GmbH

mit Sven Kielmann

11th place Team Immodocs

11th place Team Immodocs

mit Claudia Kohde-Kilsch (former tennis star)

12th place Team Cafe Bistro Relax

12th place Team Cafe Bistro Relax

mit Dr. Markus Merk (former soccer Referee) and Andreas Niederberger (former ice hockey star)

13 th place Team IsoMartin

13 th place Team IsoMartin

Isoctec / Aston Martin mit Marina Kielmann (former figure ice skating star)

14th place Team Klinikverbund Allgäu

14th place Team Klinikverbund Allgäu

mit Lukas Joas (Ski Freestyle star)

15th place Team TQ Systems I

15th place Team TQ Systems I

mit Anne Fühner (Soccer player)

16th place Rescue Team

16th place Rescue Team

mit David Speiser (former Snowboarder)

17th place Team Fischinger Gastro

17th place Team Fischinger Gastro

mit Dieter Greif (former Soccer player)

17th place Team Schratt Gruppe

17th place Team Schratt Gruppe

mit Bernd Schmelzer (Soccer and Ski Moderator)

17th place Team stegemann Wärme Wasser

17th place Team stegemann Wärme Wasser

mit Indra Baier-Müller (Politician)

17th place Team TQ_Systems_II

17th place Team TQ_Systems_II

mit Felix Georgii (Wakeboard star)

21th place Team Dental Crew

21th place Team Dental Crew

mit Tina Ackermann (Ski slalom Weltcup star)

22. Platz Team Häfele & Queste

22. Platz Team Häfele & Queste

mit Tristan Schwandke (Hammer thrower)

23th Team Ferienwohnungen Wörz

23th Team Ferienwohnungen Wörz

mit Alexander Hold (Politician)

24th place Team Optik Kössel

24th place Team Optik Kössel

mit Hansjörg Tauscher (former Ski run Worldmaster) and Martin Oswald (National Ski coach)

25th place Team Metalltechnik Vils

25th place Team Metalltechnik Vils

mit Katrin Zeller (former Cross country skiing, Olympic)

26th place Team Allgaier Kunststoffverarb.

26th place Team Allgaier Kunststoffverarb.

mit Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle (Cross country skiing, Biathlon) Olympic Gold

© 2019 by wokesports, Bahnhofstr. 18, D-87435 Kempten